Σάββατο, 17 Μαρτίου 2018
17:00 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 5 A.E. ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
17:00 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
17:00 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
17:00 ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
17:00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΡΙΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
17:00 ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
17:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ
17:00 ΠΑΡΓΑ
17:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
17:00 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡ. ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
17:00 ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
17:00 ΠΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙ
17:00 ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙ
17:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΠΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Σάββατο, 24 Μαρτίου 2018
17:00 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
17:00 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
17:00 A.E. ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗ
17:00 ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗ
17:00 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 7 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΣ
17:00 ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΣ
17:00 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΣ
17:00 ΛΟΥΡΟΣ
17:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
17:00 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
17:00 ΠΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
17:00 ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
17:00 ΕΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡ. 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
17:00 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
17:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ
17:00 ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ
Σάββατο, 31 Μαρτίου 2018
18:00 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
18:00 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
18:00 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
18:00 ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
18:00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡ. ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
18:00 ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
18:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ ΠΑΡΓΑ
18:00 ΠΑΡΓΑ
18:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
18:00 ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
18:00 Α.Ο. ΡΙΑ 0 : 6 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
18:00 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
18:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 A.E. ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ
18:00 ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ
Σάββατο, 14 Απριλίου 2018
19:00 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 A.E. ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 0 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗ
19:00 ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗ
19:00 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΣ
19:00 ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΣ
19:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
19:00 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ "ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ" , ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟ
19:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
19:00 ΚΑΝΑΛΙ
19:00 ΠΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
19:00 ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
19:00 ΠΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙ
19:00 ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙ
19:00 ΕΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡ. 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΡΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
19:00 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
Σάββατο, 21 Απριλίου 2018
19:00 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ "ΑΘ.ΤΣΟΥΜΕΛΕΚΑ" , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 6 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΟΥ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
19:00 ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΩΝ , ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
19:00 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
19:00 ΠΛΑΓΙΑ
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 6 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΓΑ
19:00 ΠΑΡΓΑ
19:00 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡ. ΛΟΥΡΟΣ
19:00 ΛΟΥΡΟΣ
19:00 ΠΑΣ ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 A.E. ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
19:00 ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ
19:00 Α.Ο. ΡΙΑ 0 : 7 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ , ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
19:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ
19:00 ΑΧΕΡΟΥΣΙΑ